October 2021 - Perfusion/Necropsy room - Table 1 - left table
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
09:30~11:30 perfus
13:00~18:00 George
10:00~11:00 Guilla
12:00~17:00 Lucia
12:00~15:00 Platon
10:00~12:00 Sofia
...
2
09:30~11:30 perfus
13:00~18:00 George
10:00~11:00 Guilla
12:00~17:00 Lucia
12:00~15:00 Platon
10:00~12:00 Sofia
...
3
09:30~11:30 perfus
13:00~18:00 George
10:00~11:00 Guilla
12:00~17:00 Lucia
12:00~15:00 Platon
10:00~12:00 Sofia
...
4
09:30~11:30 perfus
13:00~18:00 George
10:00~11:00 Guilla
12:00~17:00 Lucia
12:00~15:00 Platon
10:00~12:00 Sofia
...
5
13:00~18:00 George
10:00~11:00 Guilla
12:00~17:00 Lucia
12:00~15:00 Platon
10:00~12:00 Sofia
11:00~17:00 Sheril
...
6
13:00~18:00 George
10:00~11:00 Guilla
12:00~17:00 Lucia
12:00~15:00 Platon
10:00~12:00 Sofia
11:00~17:00 Sheril
...
7
10:00~11:00 Guilla
12:00~17:00 Lucia
12:00~15:00 Platon
10:00~12:00 Sofia
11:00~17:00 Sheril
13:00~14:00 Hana H
...
8
12:00~15:00 Platon
10:00~12:00 Sofia
11:00~17:00 Sheril
13:00~14:00 Hana H
14:00~15:30 Sydney
08:30~09:30 Mouse
...
9
10:00~12:00 Sofia
11:00~17:00 Sheril
13:00~14:00 Hana H
14:00~15:30 Sydney
08:30~09:30 Mouse
13:30~15:30 Sofia
...
10
10:00~12:00 Sofia
11:00~17:00 Sheril
13:00~14:00 Hana H
14:00~15:30 Sydney
08:30~09:30 Mouse
13:30~15:30 Sofia
...
11
10:00~12:00 Sofia
11:00~17:00 Sheril
13:00~14:00 Hana H
14:00~15:30 Sydney
08:30~09:30 Mouse
13:30~15:30 Sofia
...
12
11:00~17:00 Sheril
13:00~14:00 Hana H
14:00~15:30 Sydney
08:30~09:30 Mouse
13:30~15:30 Sofia
15:30~18:00 Rosely
...
13
13:00~14:00 Hana H
14:00~15:30 Sydney
08:30~09:30 Mouse
13:30~15:30 Sofia
15:30~18:00 Rosely
08:30~11:30 Esther
...
14
08:30~09:30 Mouse
13:30~15:30 Sofia
15:30~18:00 Rosely
08:30~11:30 Esther
12:00~13:00 Aude V
14:00~17:00 Mouse
...
15
08:30~09:30 Mouse
13:30~15:30 Sofia
15:30~18:00 Rosely
08:30~11:30 Esther
12:00~13:00 Aude V
14:00~17:00 Mouse
...
16
08:30~11:30 Esther
12:00~13:00 Aude V
14:00~17:00 Mouse
09:00~13:00 Marmos
13:00~18:00 Lucia
13:00~18:00 George
...
17
08:30~11:30 Esther
12:00~13:00 Aude V
14:00~17:00 Mouse
09:00~13:00 Marmos
13:00~18:00 Lucia
13:00~18:00 George
...
18
08:30~11:30 Esther
12:00~13:00 Aude V
14:00~17:00 Mouse
09:00~13:00 Marmos
13:00~18:00 Lucia
13:00~18:00 George
...
19
08:30~11:30 Esther
12:00~13:00 Aude V
14:00~17:00 Mouse
09:00~13:00 Marmos
13:00~18:00 Lucia
13:00~18:00 George
...
20
09:00~13:00 Marmos
13:00~18:00 Lucia
13:00~18:00 George
13:00~18:00 George
08:30~11:30 Esther
14:15~16:15 platon
...
21
13:00~18:00 Lucia
13:00~18:00 George
13:00~18:00 George
08:30~11:30 Esther
14:15~16:15 platon
13:00~15:00 Sydney
...
22
13:00~18:00 George
13:00~18:00 George
08:30~11:30 Esther
14:15~16:15 platon
13:00~15:00 Sydney
15:15~19:15 Guilla
...
23
13:00~18:00 George
13:00~18:00 George
08:30~11:30 Esther
14:15~16:15 platon
13:00~15:00 Sydney
15:15~19:15 Guilla
...
24
13:00~18:00 George
13:00~18:00 George
08:30~11:30 Esther
14:15~16:15 platon
13:00~15:00 Sydney
15:15~19:15 Guilla
...
25
13:00~18:00 George
13:00~18:00 George
08:30~11:30 Esther
14:15~16:15 platon
13:00~15:00 Sydney
15:15~19:15 Guilla
...
26
13:00~18:00 George
13:00~18:00 George
08:30~11:30 Esther
14:15~16:15 platon
13:00~15:00 Sydney
15:15~19:15 Guilla
...
27
13:00~18:00 George
13:00~18:00 George
08:30~11:30 Esther
14:15~16:15 platon
13:00~15:00 Sydney
15:15~19:15 Guilla
...
28
13:00~18:00 George
08:30~11:30 Esther
14:15~16:15 platon
13:00~15:00 Sydney
15:15~19:15 Guilla
14:00~17:00 Hana H
...
29
08:30~11:30 Esther
14:15~16:15 platon
13:00~15:00 Sydney
15:15~19:15 Guilla
14:00~17:00 Hana H
13:00~15:00 George
...
30
08:30~11:30 Esther
14:15~16:15 platon
13:00~15:00 Sydney
15:15~19:15 Guilla
14:00~17:00 Hana H
13:00~15:00 George
...
31
08:30~11:30 Esther
14:15~16:15 platon
13:00~15:00 Sydney
15:15~19:15 Guilla
14:00~17:00 Hana H
13:00~15:00 George
...