November 2021 - Perfusion/Necropsy room - Table 1 - left table
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
08:30~11:30 Esther
14:15~16:15 platon
13:00~15:00 Sydney
15:15~19:15 Guilla
14:00~17:00 Hana H
13:00~15:00 George
...
2
14:15~16:15 platon
13:00~15:00 Sydney
15:15~19:15 Guilla
14:00~17:00 Hana H
13:00~15:00 George
15:30~20:30 Neelim
...
3
13:00~15:00 Sydney
15:15~19:15 Guilla
14:00~17:00 Hana H
13:00~15:00 George
15:30~20:30 Neelim
13:00~15:00 Sydney
...
4
14:00~17:00 Hana H
13:00~15:00 George
15:30~20:30 Neelim
13:00~15:00 Sydney
13:00~16:00 Jean-D
13:30~16:30 Fares
...
5
13:00~15:00 George
15:30~20:30 Neelim
13:00~15:00 Sydney
13:00~16:00 Jean-D
13:30~16:30 Fares
13:00~16:00 George
...
6
15:30~20:30 Neelim
13:00~15:00 Sydney
13:00~16:00 Jean-D
13:30~16:30 Fares
13:00~16:00 George
15:30~16:30 Platon
...
7
15:30~20:30 Neelim
13:00~15:00 Sydney
13:00~16:00 Jean-D
13:30~16:30 Fares
13:00~16:00 George
15:30~16:30 Platon
...
8
15:30~20:30 Neelim
13:00~15:00 Sydney
13:00~16:00 Jean-D
13:30~16:30 Fares
13:00~16:00 George
15:30~16:30 Platon
...
9
13:00~15:00 Sydney
13:00~16:00 Jean-D
13:30~16:30 Fares
13:00~16:00 George
15:30~16:30 Platon
13:00~15:00 Sydney
...
10
13:00~16:00 Jean-D
13:30~16:30 Fares
13:00~16:00 George
15:30~16:30 Platon
13:00~15:00 Sydney
13:00~18:00 Lucia
...
11
13:30~16:30 Fares
13:00~16:00 George
15:30~16:30 Platon
13:00~15:00 Sydney
13:00~18:00 Lucia
15:30~16:30 Hana H
...
12
13:00~16:00 George
15:30~16:30 Platon
13:00~15:00 Sydney
13:00~18:00 Lucia
15:30~16:30 Hana H
14:15~19:15 Lucy@P
...
13
15:30~16:30 Platon
13:00~15:00 Sydney
13:00~18:00 Lucia
15:30~16:30 Hana H
14:15~19:15 Lucy@P
01:00~03:00 SAFISA
...
14
15:30~16:30 Platon
13:00~15:00 Sydney
13:00~18:00 Lucia
15:30~16:30 Hana H
14:15~19:15 Lucy@P
01:00~03:00 SAFISA
...
15
15:30~16:30 Platon
13:00~15:00 Sydney
13:00~18:00 Lucia
15:30~16:30 Hana H
14:15~19:15 Lucy@P
01:00~03:00 SAFISA
...
16
13:00~15:00 Sydney
13:00~18:00 Lucia
15:30~16:30 Hana H
14:15~19:15 Lucy@P
01:00~03:00 SAFISA
11:00~12:00 SAFISA
...
17
13:00~15:00 Sydney
13:00~18:00 Lucia
15:30~16:30 Hana H
14:15~19:15 Lucy@P
01:00~03:00 SAFISA
11:00~12:00 SAFISA
...
18
13:00~18:00 Lucia
15:30~16:30 Hana H
14:15~19:15 Lucy@P
01:00~03:00 SAFISA
11:00~12:00 SAFISA
12:00~16:00 SAFISA
...
19
15:30~16:30 Hana H
14:15~19:15 Lucy@P
01:00~03:00 SAFISA
11:00~12:00 SAFISA
12:00~16:00 SAFISA
16:00~17:30 Tiago
...
20
14:15~19:15 Lucy@P
01:00~03:00 SAFISA
11:00~12:00 SAFISA
12:00~16:00 SAFISA
16:00~17:30 Tiago
14:30~16:30 George
...
21
14:15~19:15 Lucy@P
01:00~03:00 SAFISA
11:00~12:00 SAFISA
12:00~16:00 SAFISA
16:00~17:30 Tiago
14:30~16:30 George
...
22
14:15~19:15 Lucy@P
01:00~03:00 SAFISA
11:00~12:00 SAFISA
12:00~16:00 SAFISA
16:00~17:30 Tiago
14:30~16:30 George
...
23
01:00~03:00 SAFISA
11:00~12:00 SAFISA
12:00~16:00 SAFISA
16:00~17:30 Tiago
14:30~16:30 George
15:30~16:30 Guilla
...
24
14:30~16:30 George
15:30~16:30 Guilla
13:00~16:00 Sydney
11:30~12:30 ACC an
16:30~17:30 Tiago
17:30~18:30 platon
...
25
15:30~16:30 Guilla
13:00~16:00 Sydney
11:30~12:30 ACC an
16:30~17:30 Tiago
17:30~18:30 platon
12:30~13:30 platon
...
26
15:30~16:30 Guilla
13:00~16:00 Sydney
11:30~12:30 ACC an
16:30~17:30 Tiago
17:30~18:30 platon
12:30~13:30 platon
...
27
13:00~16:00 Sydney
11:30~12:30 ACC an
16:30~17:30 Tiago
17:30~18:30 platon
12:30~13:30 platon
12:30~17:30 Sarah
...
28
11:30~12:30 ACC an
16:30~17:30 Tiago
17:30~18:30 platon
12:30~13:30 platon
12:30~17:30 Sarah
11:15~11:45 ACC an
...
29
11:30~12:30 ACC an
16:30~17:30 Tiago
17:30~18:30 platon
12:30~13:30 platon
12:30~17:30 Sarah
11:15~11:45 ACC an
...
30
12:30~13:30 platon
12:30~17:30 Sarah
11:15~11:45 ACC an
12:30~17:30 Sarah
17:30~18:30 guilla
09:30~11:30 Daryan
...